Partner Provinces with the DMG

Home Dayspring, ECC, AEC&F Bishops Our Witness & Special Links Contact the Dayspring Ministry Group through attached Ministries DMG blank forms & Current Constitution and Bylaws 2018 The Apostolic Episcopal Communion (& Fellowship) - DMG Attached Ministries in Pakistan DMI Motorcycle Ministry AACT & ECC Conferences Past ECC Picture Gallery The Preacher Partner Provinces with the DMG

thh9y6wxm2newreorganizationbanner2018.jpg

bannerbackgrounddmi1x.jpg

Bishop Doctor Mat Sanchez and singers
100_1007_jpg_w560h460.jpg
Praising God at our 2005 Dayspring Gathering in Granbury TX

Partner Provinces with the Dayspring Ministry Group

Dayspring Ministry Group Consistory of Bishops

 

Patriarch Archbishop Primus … Gary Barkman, Ph.D., D.C.C., Th.D.

 

Elect Lady Dwana Barkman (DMG CEO);

 

Archbishop Denis Francois Metropolitan Provincial

 

Primate (DMG): Archbishop Ralph Long Chancellor of Dayspring Ministry Group;

 

Bishop Malcolm Patterson Secretary General DMG;

 

The Rev. Doctor Bishop-Elect Virginia Bieber, Secretary for DCU Student Development and Online Study

 

Bishop Lisa Williams Metropolitan Apostle & Vice Chancellor of Dayspring Ministry Group; (different from Vice Chancellor of DCU)

 

Prophet & Bishop Reatha A. Young, Metropolitan Prophet DMG

 

Archbishop David Goldman Metropolitan Provincial Archbishop ; & Vice Chandellor DCU.

 

Bishop Godwin Metropolitan Provincial Primate (AECF); First Province of South Africa

 

Partner Provinces with the Dayspring Ministry Group

 

Archbishop Sean A. Nutter Sr., "Province of Denver, Colorado"


Archbishop-Elect Ejona Joeli "Tanzania Kingdom of God Center Province"


Archbishop-Elect Edward kings Entonu "Benue Province of Northern Nigeria" Abuja Area Northern Nigeria

 

Archbishop-Elect Pastor James “Province of Togo Africa” Country of Togo

 

Archbishop-Elect Stephen Njenga “Province of Seattle Washington”

 

Archbishop-Elect Dr. David Ina “First Abuja Province of Nigeria”

 

Archbishop-Elect Dr. Joseph Rankin “Second Abuja Province of Nigeria”

 

Archbishop-Elect Joseph Mbithi “Province of Eastern Nairobi”

 

Archbishop-Elect Matthew Okello “Province of Northern Uganda”

 

Archbishop-Elect Watanga Victor “Uganda One Province”

 

Archbishop-Elect Jackson Isaiah Sikolia “Western Province Kenya – Kakmega County”

 

Archbishop-Elect Anyonyu Pantelion “Province of Central Africa”

 

Archbishop-Elect Pastor James “Province of Togo Africa” Country of Togo”

 

Archbishop-Elect Pastor George Engurat “Province of Uganda East Africa”

 

Archbishop-Elect Apostle Philip Anthony “West African Province, Nigeria”

 

Archbishop-Elect Jpostph Rankin “Province of Niger Delta, Nigeria”

 

Archbishop-Elect Dr. Paul Myusungu “Province of East Africa, Kenya”

 

Archbishop-Elect Bishop Tom Olvwadele “Province of South Western Nigeria, "Ondo, Ekiti, Osun, Oyo, Ogun, Logos State”

 

Archbishop-Elect Prasanna Jeejan Bapu “First Province, South India”

 

Archbishop-Elect Sureshbab Jonnalagadoa “Second Province for India”

 

Archbishop-Elect Suresh Kumar “ Third Province for South India”

 

Archbishop-Elect Owolabi Oluseye “Province of Ogun State, Nigeria”

 

From Left to right; Abp Ralph Long; Abp Denis
19429938_1503742089682891_7765212543283557087_n6.jpg
Francois; Abp Primus Gary Barkman; Pres. Steve Ekeroth AGIF

36324384_1880238838699879_8551587994404913152_n.jpg